27 Ottobre 2021
CAMPIONATI

PROMOZIONE - GIRONE B

MARCATORI
RETI
20 RASA´ (CITTA´ DI MILAZZO)
13 ARENA (CASTELBUONESE)
GULLA´ (SANTANGIOLESE)
HIEN (CASTELBUONESE)
12 LEONE (CIAPPAZZI)
LIUZZO (CIAPPAZZI)
ONOFARO (MAMERTINA)
TOTARO (SPORTING TAORMINA)
11 ANTISTA (CASTELBUONESE)
10 INGEMI (PISTUNINA)
LA SPEME (PISTUNINA)
MARANDANO (CASTELBUONO 1975)
MINISSALE (PISTUNINA)
RASA´ (CITTA´ DI MILAZZO)
ROMANO (FIUMEFREDDESE)
SAPORITA (TORREGROTTA)
9 BUDA (SPORTING TAORMINA)
GHARTEY (PISTUNINA)
8 ADAMI (CASTELBUONO 1975)
ARICO´ (TORREGROTTA)
CARIOLO (CITTA´ DI MILAZZO)
CORRENTE (RANDAZZO)
EMANUELE (SPORTING TAORMINA)
LA TORRE (SINAGRA)
MANCUSO (SINAGRA)
PARISI (CITTA´ DI MILAZZO)
7 CATANIA (SPORTING TAORMINA)
GAUDIO (SINAGRA)
LEMBO (RANDAZZO)
SPINELLA (SANTANGIOLESE)
6 BARTUCCIO (CITTA´ DI MILAZZO)
CITTA´ (CASTELBUONESE)
LA VECCHIA (RIVIERA MESSINA NORD)
LIPARI (CASTELBUONESE)
TRANCHITA (SANTANGIOLESE)
VARRICA (SPORTING TAORMINA)
5 BONOMO (FIUMEFREDDESE)
FALANGA (CASTELBUONO 1975)
IUCULANO (CASTELBUONO 1975)
MORABITO (GHIBELLINA)
NIBALI (SINAGRA)
SERIO M. (MAMERTINA)
4 BERTINO (ATLETICO VILLAFRANCA )
HIEN (CASTELBUONESE)
LO SURDO (RIVIERA MESSINA NORD)
LOCOCO (CASTELBUONESE)
NACCARI (GHIBELLINA)
SALPIETRO (SINAGRA)
SCILIBERTO (TORREGROTTA)
SERIO D. (MAMERTINA)
SIANO (GHIBELLINA)
TRUGLIO I. (MAMERTINA)
3 CAMINITI (SINAGRA)
CAMPO (PISTUNINA)
CANNUNI (CIAPPAZZI)
CIPRIANO (CASTELBUONO 1975)
CRASCI´ (MAMERTINA)
D´ANGELO (CITTA´ DI MILAZZO)
DRAGO (MAMERTINA)
DUMITRASCU (FIUMEFREDDESE)
FAUSTINO (SANTANGIOLESE)
ISGRO´ ALESSANDRO (TORREGROTTA)
LI MURA (ATLETICO VILLAFRANCA )
MAVICA (RANDAZZO)
MIRODDI (CITTA´ DI MILAZZO)
PIZZUTO (SANTANGIOLESE)
ROMEO (CITTA´ DI MILAZZO)
RUGGERI (TORREGROTTA)
SANTORO (RANDAZZO)
SPATARO (RANDAZZO)
STRACUZZI (SPORTING TAORMINA)
2 AIELLO (CASTELBUONESE)
ALOSI (CITTA´ DI MILAZZO)
ARASI (SANTANGIOLESE)
ARENA (RIVIERA MESSINA NORD)
BUCHASHVILI (CASTELBUONESE)
CASELLA (CIAPPAZZI)
CICERO R. (CASTELBUONO 1975)
CURCURUTO (RANDAZZO)
DE MARIA (PISTUNINA)
DI MAGGIO (CASTELBUONESE)
FINOCCHIARO (FIUMEFREDDESE)
FORESTA (PISTUNINA)
FRICANO (CASTELBUONO 1975)
GERBINO (RANDAZZO)
IANNOLINO (CASTELBUONESE)
LA GUZZA S. (FIUMEFREDDESE)
LATELLA (CASTELBUONO 1975)
LETIZIA (SANTANGIOLESE)
LICANDRI (SPORTING TAORMINA)
MAISANO (CITTA´ DI MILAZZO)
MANGANO (CITTA´ DI MILAZZO)
MANGRAVITI (RIVIERA MESSINA NORD)
MANTEGNA (SANTANGIOLESE)
MOLONIA (RIVIERA MESSINA NORD)
MONACO (GHIBELLINA)
PAGANO (ATLETICO VILLAFRANCA )
PINTAUDI S.NO (SANTANGIOLESE)
SAVARESE (MAMERTINA)
SCIBILIA (CIAPPAZZI)
SINITO (SPORTING TAORMINA)
SIRACUSA (CIAPPAZZI)
TROVATO D (SPORTING TAORMINA)
TRUGLIO (SANTANGIOLESE)
VLAD (RIVIERA MESSINA NORD)
1 ALESSI (RIVIERA MESSINA NORD)
ALESSIO (RIVIERA MESSINA NORD)
AMENDOLIA (ATLETICO VILLAFRANCA )
aut. Morabito (Riviera Messina Nord) (MAMERTINA)
aut.Letizia (Santangiolese) (CASTELBUONO 1975)
aut.Mangano (Pistunina) (CASTELBUONESE)
aut.Ruggeri (Torregrotta) (CITTA´ DI MILAZZO)
aut.Sardina (Castelbuono 1975) (TORREGROTTA)
aut.Truglio (Santangiolese) (CASTELBUONESE)
BERENATO (RIVIERA MESSINA NORD)
BLATTI (SPORTING TAORMINA)
BONFIGLIO (SINAGRA)
BRIGUGLIO (PISTUNINA)
BRUNO (SANTANGIOLESE)
BUCALE (SINAGRA)
BUCCA (CITTA´ DI MILAZZO)
CACCIOLA (MAMERTINA)
CAGIGI G. (CIAPPAZZI)
CAGIGI S. (CIAPPAZZI)
CALABRESE (CASTELBUONO 1975)
CAMBRIA (TORREGROTTA)
CAMINITI (SPORTING TAORMINA)
CANNISTRACI (RIVIERA MESSINA NORD)
CARCIONE (MAMERTINA)
CARDIA (GHIBELLINA)
CARDILLO (GHIBELLINA)
CENTORBI (CASTELBUONO 1975)
CICERO (CASTELBUONESE)
CONTI (RANDAZZO)
CRISAFULLI (CITTA´ DI MILAZZO)
CUCE´ (TORREGROTTA)
D´ANGELO (PISTUNINA)
DELL´OGLIO (CITTA´ DI MILAZZO)
DI GIORGIO (SANTANGIOLESE)
DURANTE (PISTUNINA)
FAMA´ (SPORTING TAORMINA)
FARANDA (SINAGRA)
FORNITO (RANDAZZO)
FURNARI (GHIBELLINA)
GALIPO´ (MAMERTINA)
INGUGLIA (CASTELBUONESE)
LA SPISA (CASTELBUONO 1975)
LANZA (RANDAZZO)
LEVANTINO (CASTELBUONO 1975)
LIBRIZZI (SANTANGIOLESE)
LICASTRI (CASTELBUONESE)
LISCIANDRO (CASTELBUONESE)
LO CASCIO (CIAPPAZZI)
MANGANO M. (MAMERTINA)
MANGIAGLI (RIVIERA MESSINA NORD)
MARGUGLIO (CASTELBUONESE)
MAVILIA (RANDAZZO)
MAVILIA I. (ATLETICO VILLAFRANCA )
MILAZZO (FIUMEFREDDESE)
MILONE (CIAPPAZZI)
MORABITO (RIVIERA MESSINA NORD)
MORABITO (ATLETICO VILLAFRANCA )
MUNAFO´ S- (PISTUNINA)
NANIA (TORREGROTTA)
PINTAUDI F. (SANTANGIOLESE)
PIRRELLO (SANTANGIOLESE)
PIZZUTO (SANTANGIOLESE)
REGINA (SINAGRA)
RESTIVO (CASTELBUONESE)
RIZZO (CITTA´ DI MILAZZO)
ROMANO (GHIBELLINA)
SANFILIPPO (GHIBELLINA)
SARDINA (CASTELBUONO 1975)
SCHICCHI (CASTELBUONO 1975)
SCIBILIA (TORREGROTTA)
SINITO (SPORTING TAORMINA)
SMIRIGLIA (MAMERTINA)
SPADAFORA (CIAPPAZZI)
SPASARO (MAMERTINA)
TAVILLA (ATLETICO VILLAFRANCA )
TORRE (CITTA´ DI MILAZZO)
TRAZZERA (RANDAZZO)
VACCARO (RANDAZZO)
VECCHIO A. (FIUMEFREDDESE)

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it