01 Agosto 2021
CAMPIONATI

PROMOZIONE 2014/15 - GIRONE C

MARCATORI GIRONE C 2014/15
RETI
15 BRACCIOLANO (SAN GREGORIO)
13 BUDA (FORZA CALCIO SPADAFORESE)
MANCA (ATLETICO PEDARA)
12 RASA´ (SPORTING TAORMINA)
11 COSTANZO (REAL ACI)
9 BELLUSO (REAL ACI)
SACCULLO (CITTA´ DI RANDAZZO)
8 ARICO´ (TORREGROTTA)
7 SCHEPISI (PRO MENDE)
6 AMANTE (SPORTING TAORMINA)
ANASTASI (REAL ACI)
BARTUCCIO (PRO MENDE)
MINISSALE (PISTUNINA)
5 ARENA (TRECASTAGNI)
CUNSOLO (CITTA´ DI RANDAZZO)
DE CARLO (ATLETICO PEDARA)
FEBBRAIO (REAL ACI)
LA SPEME (JONICA S.TERESA DI RIVA)
MARLETTA (TROINA)
SAITTA (CITTA´ DI RANDAZZO)
SCILIBERTO (TORREGROTTA)
SPARACINO (SPORTING TAORMINA)
VARRICA (SPORTING TAORMINA)
4 ALESSANDRIA (SAN GREGORIO)
CALABRESE (PRO MENDE)
CATANIA (SPORTING TAORMINA)
EMANUELE (SPORTING TAORMINA)
MONACO (JONICA S.TERESA DI RIVA)
NAPOLI (REAL ACI)
RAPISARDA (SPORTING TAORMINA)
SCANDURRA (RANDAZZO)
SURIANO (TRECASTAGNI)
VIGLIANISI (TRECASTAGNI)
3 BARBAGALLO (TRECASTAGNI)
BIONDI (TROINA)
BUSCEMA (FORZA CALCIO SPADAFORESE)
CAMBRIA (TORREGROTTA)
CASELLA (SPORTING TAORMINA)
CASSONE (ATLETICO PEDARA)
CIRINO (PRO MENDE)
DI MAURO (CALCIO ACI SAN FILIPPO)
DONZUSO (ACI SANT´ANTONIO)
FORESTA (PISTUNINA)
GIUFFRIDA (REAL ACI)
INGEMI (PISTUNINA)
LIZIO (ATLETICO PEDARA)
LU VITO (TROINA)
META (TROINA)
MILAZZO (RANDAZZO)
MIRABELLA (ATLETICO PEDARA)
MODICA (RANDAZZO)
MONTALTO (ACI SANT´ANTONIO)
NJEUE (CITTA´ DI SAN FILIPPO DEL MELA)
PRESTIPINO (JONICA S.TERESA DI RIVA)
RUGGERI (TORREGROTTA)
SANFILIPPO (JONICA S.TERESA DI RIVA)
SAVOCA (PISTUNINA)
2 ARENA G. (FORZA CALCIO SPADAFORESE)
BARCA (PRO MENDE)
BRUSCHETTA (CITTA´ DI SAN FILIPPO DEL MELA)
CAGGEGI (RANDAZZO)
CAMPO (PISTUNINA)
CANTAGALLO (TROINA)
D´ANGELO (PISTUNINA)
DESTRO (TROINA)
FORNITO (RANDAZZO)
GIARDINA (TRECASTAGNI)
GIORGIANNI (PRO MENDE)
IRRERA (TORREGROTTA)
LAUDANI (SAN GREGORIO)
LEO (TORREGROTTA)
LO MONACO (CITTA´ DI SAN FILIPPO DEL MELA)
LORIA (JONICA S.TERESA DI RIVA)
LU VITO (CITTA´ DI RANDAZZO)
MANNA (PRO MENDE)
MESSINA A. (TROINA)
MESSINA G. (TROINA)
MICELI (SPORTING TAORMINA)
MORINA (CALCIO ACI SAN FILIPPO)
NOCERA (SAN GREGORIO)
OROFINO (TRECASTAGNI)
PAGANA (TROINA)
PAVONE (REAL ACI)
PISTORIO (TRECASTAGNI)
PLATANIA (FORZA CALCIO SPADAFORESE)
RUSSO (ACI SANT´ANTONIO)
SCALIA (TROINA)
TOLA (ATLETICO PEDARA)
TROVATO (SPORTING TAORMINA)
ZULLO (PRO MENDE)
1 ALESSIO (FORZA CALCIO SPADAFORESE)
ARCIDIACONO (ACI SANT´ANTONIO)
aut.Cantale (Troina) (CITTA´ DI RANDAZZO)
aut.De Salvo (Pistunina) (TROINA)
aut.Irrera (Torregrotta) (FORZA CALCIO SPADAFORESE)
aut.Pandolfo (San Gregorio) (TRECASTAGNI)
aut.Spampinato (Randazzo) (SPORTING TAORMINA)
autorete Turnaturi (Città di Randazzo) (SPORTING TAORMINA)
BAGNATO (CITTA´ DI SAN FILIPPO DEL MELA)
BALSAMO (TRECASTAGNI)
BISICCHIA (ATLETICO PEDARA)
BOMBACI (TORREGROTTA)
BONURA (PISTUNINA)
BRISCHETTO (ATLETICO PEDARA)
BROCCIO (FORZA CALCIO SPADAFORESE)
CALAMONERI (CITTA´ DI SAN FILIPPO DEL MELA)
CAMPANELLA (TRECASTAGNI)
CENTORRINO (CITTA´ DI SAN FILIPPO DEL MELA)
CONTARINO (ACI SANT´ANTONIO)
CONTI (CITTA´ DI RANDAZZO)
CONTI (RANDAZZO)
COSIMANO (TROINA)
CUCE´ G. (TORREGROTTA)
D´AMICO (TRECASTAGNI)
D´ANTONIO (CALCIO ACI SAN FILIPPO)
DE LUCA (JONICA S.TERESA DI RIVA)
DE SALVO (PISTUNINA)
DESTASIO (CALCIO ACI SAN FILIPPO)
DI MANNO (CALCIO ACI SAN FILIPPO)
DI MARCO (TROINA)
DI PRIMA (REAL ACI)
FINOCCHIARO (RANDAZZO)
FUGAZZOTTO (PISTUNINA)
GAROFALO (RANDAZZO)
GAROZZO (SAN GREGORIO)
GERBINO (TRECASTAGNI)
GIARRIZZO (ACI SANT´ANTONIO)
GIUNTA (PRO MENDE)
HERASIMENKO (JONICA S.TERESA DI RIVA)
LA SPADA (TORREGROTTA)
LICCIARDELLO (CITTA´ DI RANDAZZO)
LIPARI (PRO MENDE)
LIPARI (CITTA´ DI SAN FILIPPO DEL MELA)
MADJOUB (TRECASTAGNI)
MAMMANA (CALCIO ACI SAN FILIPPO)
MANNINO (PISTUNINA)
MATAJ (PRO MENDE)
MAVICA (RANDAZZO)
MAZZU´ (PRO MENDE)
MERENDA (SAN GREGORIO)
MESSINA (ACI SANT´ANTONIO)
MOLINA (TRECASTAGNI)
MURABITO (CALCIO ACI SAN FILIPPO)
MURABITO (ACI SANT´ANTONIO)
PACINI (ACI SANT´ANTONIO)
PACINI (SAN GREGORIO)
PANDOLFO (SAN GREGORIO)
PAPA (CALCIO ACI SAN FILIPPO)
PERCIPALLE (ATLETICO PEDARA)
PICONE (TROINA)
PIDATELLA (REAL ACI)
PINO (SPORTING TAORMINA)
PIUMA (TRECASTAGNI)
ROMANO (CITTA´ DI RANDAZZO)
ROMEO (PISTUNINA)
ROMEO E. (TORREGROTTA)
SACCULLO (CITTA´ DI RANDAZZO)
SAPORITA (TORREGROTTA)
SOFIA (FORZA CALCIO SPADAFORESE)
SOWARE (TROINA)
SPADARO (RANDAZZO)
SPITALERI (CITTA´ DI RANDAZZO)
STARRANTINO (JONICA S.TERESA DI RIVA)
STRACUZZI (SPORTING TAORMINA)
TANASI (CALCIO ACI SAN FILIPPO)
TOSCANO (REAL ACI)
TROVATO (PISTUNINA)
TROVATO (CITTA´ DI SAN FILIPPO DEL MELA)
TROVATO E. (TORREGROTTA)
URSO (SPORTING TAORMINA)
VASTA (ACI SANT´ANTONIO)
ZINGALE (CITTA´ DI RANDAZZO)
ZUCCARELLO (TRECASTAGNI)
ZUMBO (REAL ACI)

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it