07 Dicembre 2019
Calciatori
risultati: 1-198 / 198
lista
foto cognome e nome data di nascita squadra
MACERI ALESSANDRO 03-12-1996 ROSA PRIMA SQUADRA 2019/2020
NASTASI SALVATORE 24-03-1964 ROSA PRIMA SQUADRA 2019/2020
[]
ARIZZI FRANCESCO 22-03-2001 ROSA PRIMA SQUADRA 2019/2020
MANGANARO ANDREA 31-10-1995 ROSA PRIMA SQUADRA 2019/2020
[]
CASELLI ALBERTO 25-07-2001 ROSA PRIMA SQUADRA 2019/2020
[]
MERLINO CLAUDIO 07-08-1999 ROSA PRIMA SQUADRA 2019/2020
[]
MONDO LUCA 19-11-1998 ROSA PRIMA SQUADRA 2019/2020
[]
BORELLI GIUSEPPE 22-05-1971 ROSA PRIMA SQUADRA 2019/2020
[]
SQUADRITO GIUSEPPE 23-02-1986 ROSA PRIMA SQUADRA 2019/2020
[]
BALAJ DEVIAN 16-07-2001 ROSA PRIMA SQUADRA 2019/2020
CANNISTRA´ SANTI 07-04-1995 ROSA PRIMA SQUADRA 2019/2020
SAIJA LEO 11-03-1985 ROSA PRIMA SQUADRA 2019/2020
[]
SCIBILIA FRANCESCO 07-10-1980 ROSA PRIMA SQUADRA 2019/2020
[]
LA SPADA ROBERTO 15-08-2001 ROSA PRIMA SQUADRA 2019/2020
[]
ABATE SIMONE 28-02-2001 ROSA PRIMA SQUADRA 2019/2020
[]
SITTINERI AUGUSTO 17-12-1998 ROSA PRIMA SQUADRA 2019/2020
[]
RAGUSA MARTIN 21-10-1991 ROSA PRIMA SQUADRA 2019/2020
CANGEMI FILIPPO 01-06-2002 ROSA PRIMA SQUADRA 2019/2020
[]
DE VITA PLACIDO 27-01-2000 ROSA PRIMA SQUADRA 2019/2020
DUCA CARMELO 09-04-1983 ROSA PRIMA SQUADRA 2019/2020
ABATE SAMUELE 24-09-2004 UNDER 17 2019/20
AMILICIA ELIA 26-10-2004 UNDER 17 2019/20
VISALLI ROBERTO 01-12-1987 ROSA PRIMA SQUADRA 2019/2020
DE LUCA ALESSANDRO 20-08-1987 ROSA PRIMA SQUADRA 2019/2020
[]
ISGRO´ ALESSANDRO 16-04-1996 ECCELLENZA 2016/17
[]
NASTASI GIUSEPPE 31-05-1988 PROMOZIONE 2015/16
[]
RASA´ ROSARIO 05-03-1991 PROMOZIONE 2015/16
[]
MAISANO GIULIO 06-08-1997
[]
SGRO´ FILIPPO 15-01-1991 PROMOZIONE 2015/16
[]
TROVATO EMANUELE 23-07-1998 PROMOZIONE 2015/16
JUNIORES 2015/16
[]
D´ANGELO ANGELO 04-01-2000 JUNIORES 2015/16
ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI 2015/16
[]
DI PIETRO SALVATORE 16-04-2000 JUNIORES 2015/16
ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI 2015/16
MARCHESE GABRIELE 14-05-2004 UNDER 17 2019/20
[]
BONAFFINI FILIPPO 22-07-2000 JUNIORES 2015/16
ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI 2015/16
[]
D´ANDREA IVAN 02-03-2000 JUNIORES 2015/16
ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI 2015/16
[]
PREVITI FORTUNATO 14-06-1999 JUNIORES 2015/16
ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI 2015/16
[]
MAGAZZU´ GABRIELE 07-11-1999 JUNIORES 2015/16
ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI 2015/16
[]
GANGEMI CRISTIAN 14-06-2000 JUNIORES 2015/16
ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI 2015/16
[]
BATTAGLIA ANTONIO 27-07-1999 ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI 2015/16
[]
GRINGERI ANGELO 26-11-1988 PROMOZIONE 2015/16
SINDONI MICHELE  03-09-1999 ECCELLENZA 2016/17
JUNIORES 2016/17
ABATE SIMONE JUNIORES REGIONALI
ALESSANDRO ANTONINO
BALLARO´ GIOELE
ISGRO´ ALESSANDRO
ANTONAZZO FRANCESCO JUNIORES REGIONALI
VILLARI ALESSANDRO JUNIORES REGIONALI
MANZELLA NICOLA
CANNISTRA´ SANTINO
ALOE GIUSEPPE
BATTAGLIA MARIO
[]
SGRO´ FILIPPO ANTONIO 15-01-1991
[]
SCILIBERTO GIUSEPPE 30-10-1990 ECCELLENZA 2016/17
[]
SCIBILIA GIOVANNI 07-08-1986 A.S.D. TORREGROTTA
PRIMA SQUADRA 2011/12
[]
BATTAGLIA MARIO 07-05-1993 PROMOZIONE 2015/16
BERTUCCIO MARCO JUNIORES REGIONALI
[]
IANNELLO IVAN 16-04-1990 A.S.D. TORREGROTTA
[]
FALCONE ANGELO 03-06-1998 ECCELLENZA 2016/17
JUNIORES 2016/17
[]
VISALLI ROBERTO 15-12-1999 JUNIORES 2015/16
ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI 2015/16
[]
GAMBINO GIOVANNI 04-11-2000 PULCINI
[]
D´ANGELO SANTI 05-06-2001 GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI 2015/16
[]
FERLAZZO MARTIN SCUOLA CALCIO
[]
ANTONAZZO FRANCESCO 11-08-2001
[]
BUCCA FRANCESCO 07-05-2001 SCUOLA CALCIO
PULCINI
[]
ARICO´ DAVIDE SCUOLA CALCIO
[]
DI MENTO SIMONE 27-08-2000 PULCINI
[]
MEO FEDERICO 27-03-2000 ESORDIENTI
GIOVANISSIMI 2011/12
ESORDIENTI 2011/12
[]
MERLINO MANUEL 02-05-2001 SCUOLA CALCIO
PULCINI
[]
PRUITI STEFANO 14-12-1998 GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI
ESORDIENTI
[]
SGRO´ FILIPPO JUNIORES REGIONALI
[]
ANDALORO CHRISTIAN JUNIORES REGIONALI
[]
IANNELLO IVAN
SAPIENZA ANTONINO 31-08-1998 GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI
ESORDIENTI
ALLIEVI REGIONALI
[]
DUCA GABRIELE 08-10-2003 UNDER 17 2019/20
[]
PAONE GIOVANNI 13-10-2003 SCUOLA CALCIO
PRIMI CALCI
[]
FOTI SAMUELE 01-09-2002 GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI 2015/16
MOLINO THOMAS 08-12-2005 UNDER 15 2019/20
[]
SAPORITA VALENTINO 20-07-2003 UNDER 17 2019/20
[]
FELICE ROCCO 26-05-2005 PRIMI CALCI
[]
GIORGIANNI CARMELO 23-04-1999 PROMOZIONE 2015/16
JUNIORES 2015/16
ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI 2015/16
[]
IMPALA´ VALERIO 09-05-1992 PROMOZIONE 2015/16
[]
LO MONACO ANTONINO 03-01-1983 PRIMA SQUADRA 2012/13
ALIBRANDI ANTONIO 03-09-2010 PULCINI 2019/20
ANDALORO SANTY 29-05-2010 PULCINI 2019/20
ARIZZI DAVIDE 11-10-2004 UNDER 17 2019/20
ARNO' ANDREA 07-12-2005 UNDER 15 2019/20
ARNO' VITTORIO 20-08-2009 PULCINI 2019/20
BARTUCCIO FRANCESCO 14-01-2009 PULCINI 2019/20
[]
BARTUCCIO MARCO 14-01-2009 PULCINI 2019/20
BOMMARA NICOLO' 08-02-2008 ESORDIENTI 2019/20
[]
CAMPAGNA GABRIEL 26-02-2009 PULCINI 2019/20
CAMPANELLA DARIO 20-11-2005 UNDER 15 2019/20
CANGEMI LUIGI 10-11-2008 ESORDIENTI 2019/20
CANNONE FRANCESCO 29-09-2008 ESORDIENTI 2019/20
CANNULI GIOSUE' 17-05-2009 PULCINI 2019/20
CAPIRE GIUSEPPE 19-01-2009 PULCINI 2019/20
CARUSO SALVATORE 30-11-2010 PRIMI CALCI 2019/20
[]
CORIO SIMONE 20-03-2007 ESORDIENTI 2019/20
D'ANGELO ANTHONY 23-05-2006 UNDER 15 2019/20
DE MARCO ANTONINO 20-07-2006 UNDER 15 2019/20
[]
DENARO RYAN 25-11-2010 PULCINI 2019/20
DI BELLA SAMUELE 28-03-2008 ESORDIENTI 2019/20
DI DIO ANTONINO 05-06-2003 UNDER 17 2019/20
DOMANTE ANTONIO 11-12-2007 ESORDIENTI 2019/20
DONIA GIANLUCA 20-03-2005 UNDER 15 2019/20
ELLANDRI LORENZO 23-11-2004 UNDER 17 2019/20
ERRANTE JACOPO 10-07-2004 UNDER 17 2019/20
ERRANTE MATTIA 17-12-2007 ESORDIENTI 2019/20
FALCONE DANILO 11-09-2007 ESORDIENTI 2019/20
FELICE THOMAS 04-06-2010 PULCINI 2019/20
FERLITO GIOVANNI 08-09-2004 UNDER 17 2019/20
FRANZI' NICOLA 09-08-2008 ESORDIENTI 2019/20
FRISONE SAMUELE 22-10-2006 UNDER 15 2019/20
GANGEMI GIOELE 23-05-2009 PULCINI 2019/20
GAZZARA DANILO 21-01-2012 PULCINI 2019/20
GIACOBBE EDOARDO 25-01-2006 UNDER 15 2019/20
GIUNTA GABRIELE 09-05-2003 UNDER 17 2019/20
GRASSO GABRIELE 17-03-2009 PULCINI 2019/20
GRASSO ROSARIO 07-09-2006 UNDER 15 2019/20
GRECO PIETRO 06-11-2004 UNDER 17 2019/20
GRILLO SEBASTIANO 10-03-2005 UNDER 15 2019/20
GUERRERA GABRIELE 11-01-2003 UNDER 17 2019/20
IANNELLO CHRISTIAN 30-09-2019 PULCINI 2019/20
IMPELLIZZERI JOSE' 12-12-2009 PULCINI 2019/20
INSANA GIUSEPPE 10-12-2003 UNDER 17 2019/20
[]
LISA SALVATORE 19-04-2003 UNDER 17 2019/20
MASTROENI LEONARDO 25-10-2004 UNDER 17 2019/20
MIDURI FRANCESCO 29-03-2010 PULCINI 2019/20
MONDO GABRIELE 25-09-2009 PULCINI 2019/20
MORABITO GIANLUCA 29-05-2004 UNDER 17 2019/20
NACCARI GIOELE 08-03-2010 PULCINI 2019/20
ORDILE FRANCESCO 29-06-2006 UNDER 15 2019/20
OTERI DANIELE 20-07-2010 PULCINI 2019/20
PAGLIARO ANTONINO 14-09-2006 UNDER 15 2019/20
PANZERA KAROL 11-06-2006 UNDER 15 2019/20
PAONE GIOVANNI 13-10-2003 UNDER 17 2019/20
PAVONE GABRIELE 29-09-2003 UNDER 17 2019/20
PERGOLIZZI MATHIAS 23-09-2009 PULCINI 2019/20
PINO SAMUELE 03-01-2009 PULCINI 2019/20
PITRONE MARIO 19-02-2004 UNDER 17 2019/20
POLIMENI GAETANO 06-10-2005 UNDER 15 2019/20
PREVITI FABIANO 17-07-2007 ESORDIENTI 2019/20
RICCA MATTEO 17-08-2005 UNDER 15 2019/20
SAIJA NICOLO' 14-08-2006 UNDER 15 2019/20
SALVO GABRIELE 25-01-2009 PULCINI 2019/20
SCIBILIA ANTONIO 10-06-2003 UNDER 17 2019/20
SORACI ANTONIO 21-01-2009 PULCINI 2019/20
VENUTO CHIARA 08-06-2007 ESORDIENTI 2019/20
[]
VENUTO GIACOMO 09-06-2011 PRIMI CALCI 2019/20
ABATE MANUEL 06-08-2012 PRIMI CALCI 2019/20
[]
ANASTASI DARIO 24-01-2012 PRIMI CALCI 2019/20
ANTONAZZO ALESSIO 29-01-2012 PRIMI CALCI 2019/20
[]
ARNO' GIOELE 03-04-2013 PICCOLI AMICI 2019/20
BITTO FRANCESCO 12-07-2013 PICCOLI AMICI 2019/20
[]
BONGIOVANNI IVAN 29-08-2012 PRIMI CALCI 2019/20
COLASANZIO MARIO 12-06-2012 PRIMI CALCI 2019/20
COSTA GIUSEPPE 25-08-2014 PICCOLI AMICI 2019/20
[]
CRISAFULLI GIUSEPPE 02-03-2011 PRIMI CALCI 2019/20
[]
DE GAETANO DIEGO 07-10-2013 PICCOLI AMICI 2019/20
DUCA JOSEPH 02-01-2013 PICCOLI AMICI 2019/20
[]
FAMA' GIUSEPPE 30-09-2011 PRIMI CALCI 2019/20
GAETANI LORENZO 30-12-2011 PRIMI CALCI 2019/20
[]
GAZZARA SAMUELE 01-10-2014 PICCOLI AMICI 2019/20
GIORGIANNI FRANCESCO 25-01-2013 PICCOLI AMICI 2019/20
[]
GRINGERI LEONARDO 16-08-2011 PRIMI CALCI 2019/20
[]
LA TORRE FRANCESCO 19-06-2013 PICCOLI AMICI 2019/20
[]
LISA DOMENICO 29-01-2014 PICCOLI AMICI 2019/20
[]
MAIORANA DAVIDE 09-03-2011 PRIMI CALCI 2019/20
MIRULLA ANDREA 22-01-2013 PICCOLI AMICI 2019/20
[]
NACCARI LEONARDO 25-01-2013 PICCOLI AMICI 2019/20
[]
NASTASI GABRIEL 22-11-2012 PRIMI CALCI 2019/20
[]
POLLICINO RICCARDO 15-06-2016 PICCOLI AMICI 2019/20
[]
POLLINO MANUEL 20-06-2012 PRIMI CALCI 2019/20
[]
RENDA RICCARDO 21-03-2011 PRIMI CALCI 2019/20
[]
SANTAMARIA SAMUELE 30-09-2013 PICCOLI AMICI 2019/20
[]
SCIBILIA GIUSEPPE 03-04-2013 PICCOLI AMICI 2019/20
[]
SCIBILIA SAMUELE 11-04-2012 PRIMI CALCI 2019/20
[]
SOTTILE GIUSEPPE 30-08-2013 PICCOLI AMICI 2019/20
SOTTILE GIUSEPPE 07-08-2012 PRIMI CALCI 2019/20
[]
TORO ANDREA 08-08-2013 PICCOLI AMICI 2019/20
TRINGALI LUCIANO 30-08-2011 PRIMI CALCI 2019/20
RASA´ ROSARIO 05-03-1991 PROMOZIONE 2013/14
VENUTI ALESSANDRO 07-06-1984 ECCELLENZA 2016/17
MAMONE ALESSIO 03-11-1996
MENTO DAVIDE 26-07-1992 ECCELLENZA 2016/17
CARIOLO SALVATORE 11-08-1987 ECCELLENZA 2016/17
MONDELLO GIOVANNI 12-12-1996 ECCELLENZA 2016/17
CASALE MATTEO
RASA´ ROSARIO
[]
NASTASI PAOLINO SCUOLA CALCIO
PRIMI CALCI
[]
GROSSO CHRISTIAN 01-02-2003 UNDER 17 2019/20
[]
DE MARCO PAOLO SCUOLA CALCIO
PULCINI
UNDER 17 2019/20
[]
BELLAMACINA GIOELE SCUOLA CALCIO
PRIMI CALCI
[]
ARICO´ ALESSANDRO 14-02-1986 PRIMA SQUADRA 2012/13
PROMOZIONE 2014/15
[]
PINO ROCCO 16-10-1979 PRIMA SQUADRA 2012/13
[]
AZZARA´ ALEX 11-11-2003 PRIMI CALCI
UNDER 17 2019/20
RAGUSA AMOS JUNIORES REGIONALI
[]
CATALFAMO DANIELE 23-08-2012 PRIMI CALCI 2019/20
altri risultati

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]