24 Giugno 2019
Calciatori
risultati: 1-330 / 330
lista
foto cognome e nome data di nascita ruolo squadra
[]
GAZZARA CHRISTOFER 27-07-1993 PORTIERE
[]
TRIMARCHI MAURIZIO 20-04-1993 PORTIERE
[]
BONARRIGO EMANUELE 15-05-1992 PORTIERE [A.S.D. TORREGROTTA]
[]
BORELLI GIUSEPPE 22-05-1971 DIFENSORE [GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI 2015/16]
CANNISTRA´ DAMIANO DIFENSORE [A.S.D. TORREGROTTA]
[JUNIORES REGIONALI]
[]
DONIA GIOVANNI 21-11-1993 DIFENSORE [A.S.D. TORREGROTTA]
[PRIMA SQUADRA]
[JUNIORES REGIONALI]
[PRIMA SQUADRA]
[JUNIORES 2011/12]
[JUNIORES]
[]
GRASSO FABIANO 20-07-1993 DIFENSORE [A.S.D. TORREGROTTA]
[PRIMA SQUADRA]
[JUNIORES REGIONALI]
[PRIMA SQUADRA]
[JUNIORES 2011/12]
[PRIMA SQUADRA 2011/12]
[JUNIORES]
[]
SGRO´ FILIPPO ANTONIO 15-01-1991 DIFENSORE
[]
SCILIBERTO GIUSEPPE 30-10-1990 CENTROCAMPISTA [ECCELLENZA 2016/17]
[]
SCIBILIA GIOVANNI 07-08-1986 CENTROCAMPISTA [A.S.D. TORREGROTTA]
[PRIMA SQUADRA 2011/12]
[]
BATTAGLIA MARIO 07-05-1993 CENTROCAMPISTA [PROMOZIONE 2015/16]
BERTUCCIO MARCO CENTROCAMPISTA [JUNIORES REGIONALI]
[]
IANNELLO IVAN 16-04-1990 CENTROCAMPISTA [A.S.D. TORREGROTTA]
[]
IARRERA FABRIZIO 17-05-1989 CENTROCAMPISTA [A.S.D. TORREGROTTA]
[]
ANDALORO CHRISTIAN 02-04-1992 ATTACCANTE [JUNIORES REGIONALI]
[]
ARIMONDI FRANCESCO ATTACCANTE [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[]
FALCONE ANGELO 03-06-1998 CENTROCAMPISTA [ECCELLENZA 2016/17]
[JUNIORES 2016/17]
[]
VISALLI ROBERTO 15-12-1999 DIFENSORE [JUNIORES 2015/16]
[ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI 2015/16]
[]
IRRERA RICCARDO DIFENSORE [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[]
BRUCAY GHERALDO . [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[]
BALAJ DEVIAN 16-07-2001 ATTACCANTE [PULCINI]
[]
LUCCA GABRIELE DIFENSORE [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[]
INFERRERA GIUSEPPE 12-07-2000 . [PULCINI]
[]
DOBREA ALEXANDER ATTACCANTE [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[]
GAMBINO GIOVANNI 04-11-2000 CENTROCAMPISTA [PULCINI]
[]
IRRERA ROBERTO 30-12-1999 DIFENSORE [ESORDIENTI]
[]
D´ANGELO SANTI 05-06-2001 CENTROCAMPISTA [GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI 2015/16]
[]
DI MENTO ROSARIO 18-11-2002 ATTACCANTE [GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI 2015/16]
[]
GRASSO GIUSEPPE MARIA . [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[]
NASTASI PAOLINO . [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PRIMI CALCI]
[]
GROSSO CHRISTIAN 01-02-2003 . [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PULCINI]
[]
DI GIUSEPPE MATTEO . [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[]
DE MARCO PAOLO . [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PULCINI]
[]
SCIBILIA MATTIA 12-02-2002 . [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PULCINI]
[]
VENUTO IVAN GIUSEPPE 09-07-2004 . [PRIMI CALCI]
[]
BERTINO BENEDETTO 18-01-2002 . [GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI 2015/16]
[]
DI PAOLA ALESSIO . [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[]
SALEMI EROS . [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[]
SPADARO MASSIMILIANO 08-11-2003 . [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PULCINI]
[]
MASTROIENI DANILO DIEGO . [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[]
FERLAZZO MARTIN . [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[]
MICHELUZZI ANDREA 03-11-2003 . [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PULCINI]
[]
DORIONE DAVIDE . [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[]
MINASI MANUEL . [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[]
DE GAETANO ALESSANDRO . [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[]
TRIMARCHI GIUSEPPE . [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[]
ANTONAZZO FRANCESCO 11-08-2001 ATTACCANTE [PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
[]
FORMICA MASSIMILIANO . [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[]
BUCCA FRANCESCO 07-05-2001 . [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PULCINI]
[]
CANNUNI VALERIO . [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[]
ARICO´ DAVIDE . [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[]
CASELLA MASSIMILIANO 19-02-2001 . [PULCINI]
[]
DI MENTO SIMONE 27-08-2000 . [PULCINI]
[]
SANTAMARIA GIOVANNI . [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[]
CHILLE´ FABIO . [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[]
MEO FEDERICO 27-03-2000 CENTROCAMPISTA [ESORDIENTI]
[GIOVANISSIMI 2011/12]
[ESORDIENTI 2011/12]
MAMOLA SALVATORE 26-02-1998 DIFENSORE [GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI]
[ESORDIENTI]
[ALLIEVI REGIONALI]
[]
D´ANGELO ANGELO 04-01-2000 CENTROCAMPISTA [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PULCINI]
[]
DONATO CLAUDIO 14-08-1999 DIFENSORE [ESORDIENTI]
[]
KHALLOUK YOUNSE 15-04-1999 ATTACCANTE [ESORDIENTI]
[]
BOTTARO GIUSEPPE . [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[]
POLITO GABRIELE 11-04-2001 DIFENSORE [GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI 2015/16]
[]
SARHOSHO ALEXANDER DIFENSORE [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[]
BASILE SALVATORE 25-06-1998 CENTROCAMPISTA [GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI]
[ESORDIENTI]
[ALLIEVI REGIONALI]
[]
TROVATO GABRIELE CENTROCAMPISTA [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[]
SIDOTI GIUSEPPE 11-07-2001 CENTROCAMPISTA [PULCINI]
[]
SIDOTI ROSARIO 31-07-1999 CENTROCAMPISTA [ESORDIENTI]
[PULCINI]
[]
MERLINO MANUEL 02-05-2001 . [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PULCINI]
[]
GIORDANO GIUSEPPE . [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[]
GIUNTA GIOVANNI 18-01-2000 ATTACCANTE [JUNIORES 2015/16]
[ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI 2015/16]
[]
FORMICA GIOVANNI 05-01-2001 . [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PULCINI]
[]
TROVATO GIUSEPPE 31-07-1998 PORTIERE [ALLIEVI REGIONALI]
[]
MONDO LUCA 19-11-1998 DIFENSORE [ALLIEVI 2011/12]
[GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI]
[ESORDIENTI]
[GIOVANISSIMI 2011/12]
[]
DE LUCA GABRIELE . [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[]
DE PASQUALE SALVATORE ATTACCANTE [ALLIEVI 2011/12]
[SCUOLA CALCIO]
[GIOVANISSIMI 2011/12]
[]
PRUITI STEFANO 14-12-1998 DIFENSORE [GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI]
[ESORDIENTI]
[]
SITTINERI AUGUSTO 17-12-1998 ATTACCANTE [PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
[]
SFRAMENI FRANCESCO DIFENSORE [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[]
ARNO´ MARTINO 07-11-1995 ATTACCANTE [PRIMA SQUADRA 2012/13]
[JUNIORES 2012/13]
GIORGIANNI ANTONIO 26-09-1996 DIFENSORE [JUNIORES 2012/13]
[ALLIEVI 2012/13]
ABATE GIUSEPPE 18-12-1995 DIFENSORE [JUNIORES 2012/13]
DE MARIANO FORTUNATO [GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI]
[]
SFRAMELI ALESSIO 13-10-1995 DIFENSORE [PRIMA SQUADRA 2012/13]
[JUNIORES 2012/13]
[PROMOZIONE 2013/14]
[JUNIORES REGIONALI]
CANNISTRA´ SANTI [PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
BITTO GABRIELE [GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI]
[]
ROMEO TINDARO 09-05-1996 CENTROCAMPISTA [PROMOZIONE 2014/15]
[JUNIORES 2014/15]
TERRIZZI PIETRO 28-01-1996 ATTACCANTE [ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI]
[GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI]
CASELLA ANTONINO 23-08-1995 CENTROCAMPISTA [JUNIORES 2012/13]
SARHOSHO ALEXANDER [GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI]
DI PASQUALE DANILO 13-08-1996 CENTROCAMPISTA [ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI]
[GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI]
[]
INSANA MARCO 09-03-1997 DIFENSORE [GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI]
[ESORDIENTI]
KHALLOUK HAMZA 01-01-1995 DIFENSORE [JUNIORES REGIONALI]
[ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI]
[GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI]
OLIVA NATALE [GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI]
GIULIANI MARCO [GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI]
BARRESI GABRIELE [GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI]
[]
BONARRIGO EMANUELE . [JUNIORES REGIONALI]
[]
SPADARO WALTER . [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[]
VISALLI PIERFRANCESCO . [JUNIORES REGIONALI]
[]
SGRO´ FILIPPO . [JUNIORES REGIONALI]
[]
GRINGERI GIUSEPPE . [JUNIORES REGIONALI]
[]
ANDALORO CHRISTIAN . [JUNIORES REGIONALI]
[]
IANNELLO IVAN .
IARRERA FABRIZIO .
[]
ABATE MARCO 23-10-1994 DIFENSORE [JUNIORES REGIONALI]
[ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI]
POLLICINO GAETANO "NUCCIO" 31-12-1994 DIFENSORE
ISGRO´ FABIO . [ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI]
DE CAROLIS DANIELE . [ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI]
BERTUCCIO MARCO . [ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI]
[]
TERRIZZI DOMENICO . [ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI]
CALDERONE PASQUALE . [ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI]
[]
BISAZZA NICOLA . [ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI]
[]
GRASSO FABIANO [ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI]
[]
PANDOLFO CHRISTIAN 24-04-1988 ATTACCANTE [A.S.D. TORREGROTTA]
[]
RAGUSA MARTINO 21-10-1991 ATTACCANTE [A.S.D. TORREGROTTA]
[JUNIORES REGIONALI]
[]
GENOVESE PAOLO 11-02-1991 ATTACCANTE [A.S.D. TORREGROTTA]
[]
CURRO´ VINCENZO 01-08-1993 DIFENSORE [PRIMA SQUADRA 2012/13]
[]
LO PRESTI ANTONIO 06-06-1991 DIFENSORE [A.S.D. TORREGROTTA]
[]
RAFFA ANTONINO 24-07-1991 DIFENSORE [A.S.D. TORREGROTTA]
SINDONI ANGELO 08-12-1992 [A.S.D. TORREGROTTA]
[]
FRAZZICA FABIO 27-02-1974 ATTACCANTE [A.S.D. TORREGROTTA]
[]
SAPORITA RUBEN 02-07-1993 ATTACCANTE [PROMOZIONE 2014/15]
[JUNIORES 2014/15]
[]
DI GIOVANNI ALESSANDRO 01-10-1994 DIFENSORE [PRIMA SQUADRA 2012/13]
[JUNIORES 2012/13]
[]
CALDERONE PASQUALE 07-08-1993 CENTROCAMPISTA [JUNIORES REGIONALI]
[]
PREVITI SAMUELE 18-07-1994 DIFENSORE [JUNIORES REGIONALI]
[ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI]
CANNISTRA´ SANTI 07-04-1995 CENTROCAMPISTA [ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI]
[GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI]
PREVITI DANILO 27-11-1996 DIFENSORE [ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI]
[GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI]
[]
ROMEO EMANUELE 14-04-1997 ATTACCANTE [PROMOZIONE 2015/16]
[JUNIORES 2015/16]
SCHILLACI ANTONIO 20-02-1997 CENTROCAMPISTA [GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI]
[ESORDIENTI]
MIDILI FABIO 08-02-1994 [JUNIORES REGIONALI]
[ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI]
MUNDO KEVIN 25-05-1998 [GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI]
[ESORDIENTI]
CHILLE´ FABIO 23-06-1998 CENTROCAMPISTA [GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI]
[ESORDIENTI]
[]
PREVITI DANILO 27-11-1996 DIFENSORE [PROMOZIONE 2014/15]
[JUNIORES 2014/15]
SAPIENZA ANTONINO 31-08-1998 ATTACCANTE [GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI]
[ESORDIENTI]
[ALLIEVI REGIONALI]
SFAMENI FRANCESCO 10-08-1998 CENTROCAMPISTA [GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI]
[ESORDIENTI]
DELISHAJ FABION 28-07-1996 [ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI]
[]
DUCA GABRIELE 08-10-2003 [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PULCINI]
[]
PAONE GIOVANNI 13-10-2003 [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PRIMI CALCI]
[]
GIUSEPPE MANUEL GENESI 07-04-2004 [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PRIMI CALCI]
MOLINO NUNZIO 06-05-2001 [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PULCINI]
[]
ABATE SIMONE 28-02-2001 [PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
[]
FOTI SAMUELE 01-09-2002 [GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI 2015/16]
[]
FALANGA ANTONINO 23-07-2002 [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PULCINI]
SCHILLACI DAVIDE 31-05-2002 [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PULCINI]
[]
CASELLA FRANCESCO 16-10-2000 [PULCINI]
[]
COSTA ALESSANDRO 04-10-1995 CENTROCAMPISTA [PRIMA SQUADRA 2012/13]
[JUNIORES 2012/13]
BOSCO SERGIO 19-12-1994 [ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI]
ANASTASI ALBERTO 25-05-1994 [ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI]
PAONE ANTONIO 29-07-1994 [ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI]
MOLINO THOMAS 08-12-2005 [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PRIMI CALCI]
D´ANGELO ALESSANDRO 30-04-2004 [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PRIMI CALCI]
[]
SAPORITA PAOLO 20-02-2001 [GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI 2015/16]
IORDACHI IONUT VLADUT 06-08-1999 [PULCINI]
AZZARA´ CHRISTOPHER 16-01-1998 [GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI]
[ESORDIENTI]
ARIOSTO GIOVANNI 14-07-1994 [ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI]
SANTORO EMANUELE 02-02-1995 [ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI]
[]
GAMBINO ANTONINO 09-09-2004 [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PRIMI CALCI]
[]
VISALLI ALESSANDRO 24-11-2003 [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PULCINI]
[]
SAPORITA VALENTINO 20-07-2003 [GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI 2015/16]
[]
GANGEMI SALVO [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PRIMI CALCI]
[]
BOMBACI DAVIDE 21-03-2003 [PULCINI]
[]
SPADA PIETRO 25-07-2005 [PRIMI CALCI]
[]
ANTONUCCIO VALERIO [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PRIMI CALCI]
[]
LISA ROSARIO [ESORDIENTI]
[]
CARDILLO ALEX [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PULCINI]
[]
LA CAVA GIUSEPPE [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PULCINI]
[]
CALA´ WALTER [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PULCINI]
[]
ANCORA FRANCESCO [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PRIMI CALCI]
[]
BONINA RUBEN [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PULCINI]
[]
MAIORANA GIACOMO [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PULCINI]
[]
GIORDANO GIUSEPPE [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PULCINI]
[]
AZZARA´ ALEX 11-11-2003 [PRIMI CALCI]
[]
D´ANGELO SANTI [GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI 2015/16]
[]
ALOI GIOVANNI [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PULCINI]
[]
TROVATO GABRIELE [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PULCINI]
[]
FISICHELLA CRISTIAN 02-07-2003 [PRIMI CALCI]
[]
FELICE ROCCO 26-05-2005 [PRIMI CALCI]
[]
MINUTOLI MATTHIAS 27-06-2003 [PULCINI]
[]
BELLAMACINA GIOELE [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PRIMI CALCI]
[]
PANEBIANCO GUGLIELMO [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PRIMI CALCI]
[]
CUFARI GABRIELE [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PRIMI CALCI]
[]
VISALLI DANILO [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PRIMI CALCI]
[]
CAVALLARO GIUSEPPE 08-07-2001 [PULCINI]
[]
IRRERA RICCARDO [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[ESORDIENTI]
[]
ARICO´ ALESSANDRO 14-02-1986 ATTACCANTE [PRIMA SQUADRA 2012/13]
[PROMOZIONE 2014/15]
[]
BUCCA STEFANO 02-10-1980 [PROMOZIONE 2014/15]
[]
SQUADRITO GIUSEPPE 23-02-1986 CENTROCAMPISTA [A.S.D. TORREGROTTA]
CANNISTRA´ LUCA 08-05-2001 [PULCINI]
[]
ABATE ADRIANO 20-04-1998 DIFENSORE [PROMOZIONE 2015/16]
[JUNIORES 2015/16]
BELLAMACINA UMBERTO 22-12-2000 [PULCINI]
CANGEMI FILIPPO 01-06-2002 [SCUOLA CALCIO]
[PULCINI]
BELLAMACINA NOEL 14-03-2005 [PRIMI CALCI]
BASILE ANTONINO 31-10-2004 [PRIMI CALCI]
ARENA GIOVANNI 14-11-1977 PORTIERE [A.S.D. TORREGROTTA]
LOMBARDO CARMELO 12-03-1990 TERZINO DESTRO [A.S.D. TORREGROTTA]
[]
MANGANO ANDREA 27-05-1994 CENTROCAMPISTA [PRIMA SQUADRA 2012/13]
[JUNIORES 2012/13]
[PROMOZIONE 2013/14]
[JUNIORES REGIONALI]
DE LUCA FABRIZIO 26-01-1989 PORTIERE
MENTO IVAN 26-04-1995 ATTACCANTE [A.S.D. TORREGROTTA]
[JUNIORES REGIONALI]
BRUSCHETTA MARCO 07-04-1987 CENTROCAMPISTA [A.S.D. TORREGROTTA]
[]
ARENA GIOVANNI 20-08-1992 CENTROCAMPISTA [PRIMA SQUADRA 2012/13]
[]
PULEO GIANLUCA 13-05-1993 CENTROCAMPISTA [PRIMA SQUADRA 2012/13]
[JUNIORES 2012/13]
[]
PLATANIA ANTONIO CENTROCAMPISTA [A.S.D. TORREGROTTA]
[]
PINO ROCCO 16-10-1979 CENTRALE DIFENSIVO [PRIMA SQUADRA 2012/13]
[]
SCIBILIA DARIO FRANCESCO "CHECCO" 07-10-1980 CENTROCAMPISTA [PROMOZIONE 2014/15]
[]
CUCE´ ALESSANDRO 17-10-1992 ESTERNO SINISTRO [PROMOZIONE 2013/14]
[PROMOZIONE 2014/15]
[PROMOZIONE 2015/16]
DI BELLA GIUSEPPE 22-06-1988 PORTIERE
CRIMALDI ROBERTO 17-05-1998 ATTACCANTE [ALLIEVI 2012/13]
[GIOVANISSIMI 2012/13]
[ALLIEVI REGIONALI]
[]
GIORGIANNI CARMELO 23-04-1999 DIFENSORE [PROMOZIONE 2015/16]
[JUNIORES 2015/16]
[ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI 2015/16]
[]
CARAGLIANO DOMENICO 01-05-1986 PORTIERE [PRIMA SQUADRA 2012/13]
[]
BATTAGLIA GREGORIO 10-10-1995 DIFENSORE [PRIMA SQUADRA 2012/13]
[JUNIORES 2012/13]
[]
CAMBRIA DOMENICO 07-04-1995 PORTIERE [PRIMA SQUADRA 2012/13]
[JUNIORES 2012/13]
[PROMOZIONE 2013/14]
[JUNIORES REGIONALI]
[]
ROMANZO MARCO 09-10-1981 DIFENSORE [PRIMA SQUADRA 2012/13]
[]
CAMBRIA GIOVANNI 20-09-1993 CENTROCAMPISTA [PROMOZIONE 2015/16]
[]
GROSSO CARMELO 22-07-1995 CENTROCAMPISTA [PRIMA SQUADRA 2012/13]
[JUNIORES 2012/13]
[]
ANDALORO FRANCESCO 16-03-1994 CENTROCAMPISTA [PRIMA SQUADRA 2012/13]
[JUNIORES 2012/13]
[]
PIRRONE ANTONIO 03-01-1994 CENTROCAMPISTA [PRIMA SQUADRA 2012/13]
[JUNIORES 2012/13]
[PROMOZIONE 2013/14]
[JUNIORES REGIONALI]
[]
IMPALA´ VALERIO 09-05-1992 CENTROCAMPISTA [PROMOZIONE 2015/16]
[]
LO MONACO ANTONINO 03-01-1983 ATTACCANTE [PRIMA SQUADRA 2012/13]
[]
ROMEO FRANCESCO 17-04-1971 CENTROCAMPISTA [PRIMA SQUADRA 2012/13]
ALACQUA ANTONIO 13-12-1966 [A.S.D. TORREGROTTA]
[]
DANILO GIGLIO 11-06-1980 [PRIMA SQUADRA 2012/13]
[]
COCOZZA MATTEO 14-08-1975 CENTROCAMPISTA [PRIMA SQUADRA 2012/13]
[]
MERLINO GIUSEPPE 29-09-1997 CENTROCAMPISTA [PROMOZIONE 2014/15]
[JUNIORES 2014/15]
CERASUOLO GABRIELE 20-07-1997 DIFENSORE [ALLIEVI REGIONALI]
DE GAETANO ROBERTO 10-07-1997 CENTROCAMPISTA [ALLIEVI REGIONALI]
CARROZZA GIOVANNI 12-06-1997 DIFENSORE [ALLIEVI REGIONALI]
PINO EMANUELE 03-07-1997 DIFENSORE [PROMOZIONE 2013/14]
[JUNIORES REGIONALI]
[ALLIEVI REGIONALI]
SCHILLACI ANTONIO 20-02-1997 DIFENSORE [ALLIEVI REGIONALI]
CATTAFI GIANLUCA 30-04-1997 DIFENSORE [ALLIEVI REGIONALI]
SGRO´ EMILIANO 07-07-1998 ATTACCANTE [ALLIEVI REGIONALI]
PULEO FRANCESCO 08-01-1998 DIFENSORE [ALLIEVI REGIONALI]
[PROMOZIONE 2015/16]
[JUNIORES 2015/16]
[]
VILLANI ANGELO 13-05-1997 PORTIERE [PROMOZIONE 2014/15]
[JUNIORES 2014/15]
[]
MONDO LUCA 19-11-1998 DIFENSORE [ECCELLENZA 2016/17]
[JUNIORES 2016/17]
BONANNO FEDERICO 10-10-1997 CENTROCAMPISTA [ALLIEVI REGIONALI]
NANIA MAURIZIO SANTINO 15-03-1989 CENTROCAMPISTA [PROMOZIONE 2013/14]
ISGRO´ SIMONE 20-02-1995 DIFENSORE [PROMOZIONE 2013/14]
[JUNIORES REGIONALI]
MORASCA ANTONINO 28-02-1995 CENTROCAMPISTA [PROMOZIONE 2013/14]
[JUNIORES REGIONALI]
PULEO STEFANO CENTROCAMPISTA [PROMOZIONE 2013/14]
[JUNIORES REGIONALI]
[]
RUGGERI ANTONIO 27-06-1995 ATTACCANTE [PROMOZIONE 2015/16]
MAVILIA DAMIANO 13-03-1996 DIFENSORE [PROMOZIONE 2013/14]
[JUNIORES REGIONALI]
[]
VINCI FRANCESCO 05-12-1996 PORTIERE [ECCELLENZA 2016/17]
[]
LA SPADA PIETRO 15-10-1992 CENTROCAMPISTA [PROMOZIONE 2014/15]
PULEO STEFANO 10-03-1995 ATTACCANTE [PROMOZIONE 2013/14]
[JUNIORES REGIONALI]
VALLA LORENZO 12-08-1995 DIFENSORE [PROMOZIONE 2013/14]
[JUNIORES REGIONALI]
COSTA ALBERTO 03-01-1996 ATTACCANTE [PROMOZIONE 2013/14]
[JUNIORES REGIONALI]
MICALI ANTONINO 31-05-1995 CENTROCAMPISTA [PROMOZIONE 2013/14]
[JUNIORES REGIONALI]
MENTO IVAN ATTACCANTE [PROMOZIONE 2013/14]
[JUNIORES REGIONALI]
[]
ISGRO´ ALESSANDRO 16-04-1996 ATTACCANTE [ECCELLENZA 2016/17]
SCIBILIA SALVATORE 31-08-1991 DIFENSORE [PROMOZIONE 2013/14]
RASA´ ROSARIO 05-03-1991 ATTACCANTE [PROMOZIONE 2013/14]
[]
BERTINO NICOLO´ 19-08-1992 TREQUARTISTA [PROMOZIONE 2015/16]
[]
BOMBACI MARCO 04-05-1993 CENTROCAMPISTA [PROMOZIONE 2014/15]
[]
CUCE´ GIUSEPPE 17-10-1992 CENTROCAMPISTA [PROMOZIONE 2014/15]
[]
BONAFFINI ANGELO 22-02-1994 TERZINO DESTRO [ECCELLENZA 2016/17]
[]
DE SALVO DIEGO 28-11-1997 ATTACCANTE [PROMOZIONE 2014/15]
[JUNIORES 2014/15]
[]
CACCIOTTO GIUSEPPE 12-05-1996 CENTROCAMPISTA [PROMOZIONE 2015/16]
[JUNIORES 2015/16]
[]
IRRERA ANDREA 09-11-1992 CENTRALE DIFENSIVO [PROMOZIONE 2014/15]
[]
MORASCA ANTONINO CENTROCAMPISTA [PROMOZIONE 2014/15]
[JUNIORES 2014/15]
[]
NASTASI GIUSEPPE 31-05-1988 DIFENSORE [PROMOZIONE 2015/16]
[]
LEO SALVATORE 29-08-1994 DIFENSORE [PROMOZIONE 2015/16]
[]
SQUADRITO GIUSEPPE 23-02-1986 CENTROCAMPISTA [PROMOZIONE 2015/16]
[]
RASA´ ROSARIO 05-03-1991 ATTACCANTE [PROMOZIONE 2015/16]
[]
CAMPANELLA GIACOMO 15-09-1996 CENTROCAMPISTA [PROMOZIONE 2015/16]
[JUNIORES 2015/16]
[]
CUTUGNO ALESSANDRO 03-08-1998 CENTROCAMPISTA [PROMOZIONE 2015/16]
[JUNIORES 2015/16]
[]
MAISANO GIULIO 06-08-1997 CENTROCAMPISTA [PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
[]
MARINO FRANCESCO 14-01-1996 PORTIERE [PROMOZIONE 2015/16]
[JUNIORES 2015/16]
[]
SGRO´ FILIPPO 15-01-1991 DIFENSORE [PROMOZIONE 2015/16]
[]
TROVATO EMANUELE 23-07-1998 ATTACCANTE [PROMOZIONE 2015/16]
[JUNIORES 2015/16]
[]
CURRO´ VINCENZO 01-08-1993 DIFENSORE [PROMOZIONE 2015/16]
[]
NASTASI RAFFAELE 08-04-1999 CENTROCAMPISTA [ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI 2015/16]
[]
D´ANGELO ANGELO 04-01-2000 CENTROCAMPISTA [JUNIORES 2015/16]
[ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI 2015/16]
[]
DE VITA PLACIDO 27-01-2000 ATTACCANTE [JUNIORES 2016/17]
[ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI 2016/17]
[]
DI PIETRO SALVATORE 16-04-2000 DIFENSORE [JUNIORES 2015/16]
[ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI 2015/16]
[]
IRRERA SAVERIO 30-09-1999 CENTROCAMPISTA [JUNIORES 2015/16]
[ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI 2015/16]
[]
LISA LEO 16-05-2000 TREQUARTISTA [JUNIORES 2015/16]
[ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI 2015/16]
[]
MARCHESE GABRIELE 02-02-2000 ATTACCANTE [JUNIORES 2015/16]
[ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI 2015/16]
[]
MERLINO CLAUDIO 07-08-1999 DIFENSORE [PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
[]
SCATTAREGGIA GIUSEPPE 06-09-1999 ATTACCANTE [JUNIORES 2015/16]
[ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI 2015/16]
[]
BONAFFINI FILIPPO 22-07-2000 DIFENSORE [JUNIORES 2015/16]
[ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI 2015/16]
[]
D´ANDREA IVAN 02-03-2000 DIFENSORE [JUNIORES 2015/16]
[ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI 2015/16]
[]
PREVITI FORTUNATO 14-06-1999 ATTACCANTE [JUNIORES 2015/16]
[ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI 2015/16]
[]
MAGAZZU´ GABRIELE 07-11-1999 PORTIERE [JUNIORES 2015/16]
[ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI 2015/16]
[]
GANGEMI CRISTIAN 14-06-2000 CENTROCAMPISTA [JUNIORES 2015/16]
[ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI 2015/16]
[]
BATTAGLIA ANTONIO 27-07-1999 ATTACCANTE [ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI 2015/16]
[]
ARIZZI FRANCESCO 22-03-2001 [PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
[]
PANZERA MANUEL 24-04-2001 [GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI 2015/16]
[]
LA SPADA ROBERTO 15-08-2001 [PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
[]
CASELLI ALBERTO 25-07-2001 [PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
[]
SFAMENI DANILO 29-11-2011 [GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI 2015/16]
[]
PEDRONI GAETANO 10-05-1995 ATTACCANTE [PROMOZIONE 2015/16]
[]
GRINGERI ANGELO 26-11-1988 [PROMOZIONE 2015/16]
DI BELLA IVAN PIO 08-09-1994 [ECCELLENZA 2016/17]
ALESSIO FRANCESCO 05-12-1996 [ECCELLENZA 2016/17]
CORDIMA MATTEO IVAN 17-08-1993 [ECCELLENZA 2016/17]
SOFIA DANIELE 26-11-1991 [PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
SINDONI MICHELE  03-09-1999 [ECCELLENZA 2016/17]
[JUNIORES 2016/17]
LA CORTE FRANCO 09-08-1993 [ECCELLENZA 2016/17]
VENUTI ALESSANDRO 07-06-1984 [ECCELLENZA 2016/17]
MAMONE ALESSIO 03-11-1996 [PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
MENTO DAVIDE 26-07-1992 [ECCELLENZA 2016/17]
CARDACI GIANLUCA 21-04-1997 [ECCELLENZA 2016/17]
[JUNIORES 2016/17]
CARIOLO SALVATORE 11-08-1987 [ECCELLENZA 2016/17]
MONDELLO GIOVANNI 12-12-1996 [ECCELLENZA 2016/17]
GIORGIANNI ALFREDO 22-10-1999 [ECCELLENZA 2016/17]
[JUNIORES 2016/17]
FICARRA ANTONIO [PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
ARENA SALVATORE ENRICO [JUNIORES REGIONALI]
[PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
CASALE MATTEO [PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
TROVATO EMANUELE [PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
SOFIA DANIELE [PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
BOEMI ANTONINO [PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
ABATE SIMONE [JUNIORES REGIONALI]
[PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
DE VITA PLACIDO [PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
ALESSANDRO ANTONINO [PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
SITTINERI AUGUSTO 17-12-1998 [PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
RASA´ ROSARIO [PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
BALLARO´ GIOELE [PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
ISGRO´ ALESSANDRO [PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
REPICI ANTHONY [JUNIORES REGIONALI]
[PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
ANTONAZZO FRANCESCO [JUNIORES REGIONALI]
[PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
CASELLI ALBERTO [JUNIORES REGIONALI]
[PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
MERLINO CLAUDIO [JUNIORES REGIONALI]
[PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
VILLARI ALESSANDRO [JUNIORES REGIONALI]
[PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
MANZELLA NICOLA [PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
ARIZZI FRANCESCO [JUNIORES REGIONALI]
[PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
MAMONE ALESSIO [PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
CANNISTRA´ SANTINO [PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
ALOE GIUSEPPE [PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
BATTAGLIA MARIO [PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
RAGUSA AMOS [JUNIORES REGIONALI]
[PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
MUNAFO´ FRANCESCO [PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
LA SPADA ROBERTO [JUNIORES REGIONALI]
[PRIMA SQUADRA 2018/2019]
altri risultati

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]